?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Live. Laugh. Love.
Everyday.
Rubberdogs....OMG 
15th-Jan-2009 09:34 pm
Captain America
I just got home so this is gonna be short. Comments on the other entry will be answered tomorrow, I swear.

I saw that a couple times on my flist and just have to post it because it's way too funny to ignore. Heeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee....

Comments 
15th-Jan-2009 08:47 pm (UTC)
loool, wirklcih sehr lustig
15th-Jan-2009 09:53 pm (UTC)
*ROFL AND LMAO*

That really made my evening... Yeah - the little things in life! I'm really that easy!

LOVE AND KISSES ♥
15th-Jan-2009 10:08 pm (UTC)
or, that really is funny! :D


and your icon kinda fits *g*
This page was loaded Nov 23rd 2017, 2:41 pm GMT.